50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ganondorf-Statue-Exclusive-01.jpg| | |[[File:Ganondorf-Statue-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Ganondorf Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Ganondorf Exclusive]] | |[[Ganondorf Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Ganondorf Exclusive]] | ||
|2013 Quarter 1 | |2013 Quarter 1 | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Darunia-Exclusive-01.jpg| | |[[File:Darunia-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Fire Sage Darunia Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Fire Sage Darunia Exclusive]] | |[[Fire Sage Darunia Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Fire Sage Darunia Exclusive]] | ||
|2013 Quarter 2 | |2013 Quarter 2 | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|350 | |350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ZZEL001.jpg| | |[[File:ZZEL001.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Zelda First 4 Figures Statue|Zelda]] | |[[Zelda First 4 Figures Statue|Zelda]] | ||
|2014 Quarter 4 | |2014 Quarter 4 | ||
|$349.99 | |$349.99 | ||
|2750 | |2750 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ZGNPZ001.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Ganon's Puppet Zelda First 4 Figures Statue|Ganon's Puppet Zelda]] | |||
|2016 Quarter 2 | |||
|$349.99 | |||
|1250 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Companies}} | {{cat|Companies}} |