50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
| image = [[File:Kaori-Mizuhashi.jpg]] | | image = [[File:Kaori-Mizuhashi.jpg]] | ||
| game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | | game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' | ||
| dept = | | dept = | ||
| born = August 28th, 1974<br/>Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | | born = August 28th, 1974<br/>Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | ||
|Character Voices | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' | |||
|Character Voices | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |||
|Character Voices | |Character Voices | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |