50,089
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| [[Chamber Stone]]<br/>[[+Bombs Effect]] | | [[Chamber Stone]]<br/>[[+Bombs Effect]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Treasure-Vault.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Treasure Vault]] | |||
| Complete [[Catfish's Maw]]<br/>Complete [[Bombs Away!]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Chamber Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Passageway-Central.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Passageway Central]] | |||
| Complete [[Treasure Vault]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="4" style="width:10%;" | Level 3 | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Stair-Decisions.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Stair Decisions]] | |||
| Complete [[Face Shrine]]<br/>Complete [[Passageway Central]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Chamber Stone]] | |||
|} | |} | ||