50,122
edits
m (Text replacement - "http://www.gamefaqs.com" to "https://gamefaqs.gamespot.com") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crescent Island, small island in the northeast (Present) || 2-4 | | Crescent Island, small island in the northeast (Present) || 2-4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nuun Highlands]], northwest corner (Present) || 2-4 | | [[Nuun Highlands]], northwest corner (Present) || 2-4 | ||
Line 78: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rolling Ridge, south of [[Target Carts]] (Present) || 1-3 | | Rolling Ridge, south of [[Target Carts]] (Present) || 1-3 | ||
|- | |||
| Crescent Island, below the one-eyed [[Tokay]] statue (Past) || 3-5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talus Peaks]], peak ([[Tune of Ages]] required) (Past) || 1-2 | | [[Talus Peaks]], peak ([[Tune of Ages]] required) (Past) || 1-2 |