50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = | game = ''The Wind Waker HD''<br/>''Majora's Mask 3D''<br/>...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]''<br/> | | game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]''<br/>''[[Hyrule Warriors]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]''<br/>''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' | ||
| dept = | | dept = | ||
| born = | | born = | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || NOE Localization | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || NOE Localization | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Translation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Translation | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Translation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 || | | 2018 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' || Translation | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |