50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = | game = ''Skyward Sword''<br/>''The Wind Waker HD'' | dept =...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || North American Localization | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || North American Localization | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |