50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = File:Yayoi-Jinguji.jpg | game = ''Ocarina of Time''<br/>''The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | ||
|Character Voices | |Character Voices | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |||
|Voice | |||
|} | |} | ||