50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = | game = ''A Link to the Past'' | dept = | born = | position = Programmer }} '''Tatsuo Nishiyama...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past|A Link to the Past]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past|A Link to the Past]]'' | ||
|Programmer | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|''[[BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets]]'' | |||
|Programmer | |Programmer | ||
|- | |- |