50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' | ||
|Cinematic Design | |Cinematic Design | ||
|- | |||
| 2017 || ''[[Breath of the Wild Expansion Pass]]'' || Special Thanks | |||
|- | |||
| 2023 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom|Tears of the Kingdom]]'' || Special Thanks | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |