50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
|name = Takashi Tezuka | |name = Takashi Tezuka<br>手塚 卓志<br>てづか たかし | ||
|image = [[File: | |image = [[File:Takashi Tezuka.jpg|300px|center]]<br/>Takashi Tezuka at an edition of Iwata Asks | ||
|game = Various Zelda Games | |game = Various Zelda Games | ||
|position = Director<br/>Producer<br/>Supervisor | |position = Director<br/>Producer<br/>Supervisor | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | ||
|Supervisor | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX|Link's Awakening DX]]'' | |||
|Supervisor | |Supervisor | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 47: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | ||
|Producer | |Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | |||
|Supervisor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 54: | Line 62: | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' | ||
|Supervisor | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |||
|Senior Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' | |||
|Supervisor | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | |||
|Supervisor | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | |||
|Supervisor | |Supervisor | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{DEFAULTSORT: Teduka, Takashi}} | |||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} | ||
{{Cat|Producers}} | |||
{{Cat|Male People}} | |||
{{Cat|Nintendo Staff}} |