50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{stub}} Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''Ocarina of Time'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can individually downloaded bel...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kaepora-Gaebora-Remix.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kaepora-Gaebora-Remix.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kakariko Village 1 | ||
| | |1:40 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kakariko Village 2 | ||
| | |2:12 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kakariko Village 3 | ||
| | |3:36 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 4 | |||
|2:08 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 1 | |||
|1:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 2 | |||
|2:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 3 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 4 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 5 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 6 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 1 | |||
|1:36 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 2 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 3 | |||
|1:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 1 | |||
|1:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 2 | |||
|1:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 3 | |||
|1:56 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lakeside Laboratory 1 | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lakeside-Laboratory-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lakeside Laboratory 2 | |||
|1:34 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lakeside-Laboratory-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Learn Ocarina Song | |||
|0:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Learn-Ocarina-Song.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light Arrows | |||
|0:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Light-Arrows.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lon Lon Ranch | |||
|4:02 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lon-Lon-Ranch.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 1 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 2 | |||
|6:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 3 | |||
|1:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 4 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 5 | |||
|1:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 6 | |||
|1:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 7 | |||
|2:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-7.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 8 | |||
|1:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-8.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 9 | |||
|1:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-9.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 1 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 2 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 3 | |||
|2:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 4 | |||
|1:07 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 5 | |||
|3:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 6 | |||
|1:39 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 7 | |||
|4:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-7.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market | |||
|1:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 1 | |||
|0:58 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 2 | |||
|1:11 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 3 | |||
|1:53 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |