50,089
edits
(Created page with "Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''Link's Awakening'' for the GameBoy. This includes tracks that were only in ''The Legend...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|1:17 | |1:17 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Level-8-Turtle-Rock-2.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Level-8-Turtle-Rock-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 1 | |||
|0:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 2 | |||
|0:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 3 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 4 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 5 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Marin's House - 1 | |||
|0:55 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Marin's House - 2 | |||
|1:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Marin's House - 3 | |||
|0:26 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Southern Face Shrine 1 | |Southern Face Shrine 1 | ||
Line 179: | Line 211: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Tal-Tal-Mountain-Range-Remix-4.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Tal-Tal-Mountain-Range-Remix-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Title Screen | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Title-Screen.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |