50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{#lst:Hyrule Warriors Definitive Edition|infobox}} This is a list of the staff who developed ''Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition''. {| class="wikitable" | Director |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Engineering || [[Masatoshi Takayama]]<br/>[[Hiroki Sengan]]<br/>[[Ryo Namba]]<br/>[[Yuta Yoshida]]<br/>[[Misao Yamanokuchi]]<br/>[[Makoto Hayashi]]<br/>[[Tatsuro Yoshida]]<br/>[[Kaoru Oishi]]<br/>[[Atomu Usuda]]<br/>[[Yusuke Kanazawa]] | | Engineering || [[Masatoshi Takayama]]<br/>[[Hiroki Sengan]]<br/>[[Ryo Namba]]<br/>[[Yuta Yoshida]]<br/>[[Misao Yamanokuchi]]<br/>[[Makoto Hayashi]]<br/>[[Tatsuro Yoshida]]<br/>[[Kaoru Oishi]]<br/>[[Atomu Usuda]]<br/>[[Yusuke Kanazawa]] | ||
| | |||
| Game Design || [[Umi Tanaka]]<br/>[[Takehiro Oguro]]<br/>[[Ryuichi Hashimoto]]<br/>[[Yuichiro Kosako]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Design || [[Yumi Yokoyama]]<br/>[[Soma Yokoi]]<br/>[[Azusa Maki]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Tamawashi]]<br/>[[Xiao Feng]]<br/>[[Guo Jing]]<br/>[[Wang Zhongyun]]<br/>[[Li Xinyu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Art || [[Yasuaki Suzuki]]<br/>[[Takahito Okaji]]<br/>[[Mei Kurihara]]<br/>[[Maki Kimura]]<br/>[[Fan Xiaodong]]<br/>[[Tang Jingjing]]<br/>[[Zhou Lin]]<br/>[[Zhang Li]]<br/>[[Liu Xu]]<br/>[[Wu Yafang]]<br/>[[Shao Fangyi]]<br/>[[Zhao Peng]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Localization || [[Peter Garza]]<br/>[[Naoki Tamura]] | | Localization || [[Peter Garza]]<br/>[[Naoki Tamura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Environment Art || [[Kazuhiro Shoji]]<br/>[[Tadashi Kawabe]]<br/>[[Tomoe Suzuki]]<br/>[[Koichi Yabata]] | | Environment Art || [[Kazuhiro Shoji]]<br/>[[Tadashi Kawabe]]<br/>[[Tomoe Suzuki]]<br/>[[Koichi Yabata]] |