50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons|Oracle of Seasons]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons|Oracle of Seasons]]'' | ||
|Planner | |Planner | ||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords|Four Swords]]'' | |||
|Director<br/>Planner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 |