50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = | game = ''The Wind Waker HD''<br/>''Breath of the Wild''<...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]''<br/> | | game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]''<br/>''[[Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity|Age of Calamity]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom|Tears of the Kingdom]]'' | ||
| dept = | | dept = | ||
| born = | | born = | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || UI Design | | 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || UI Design | ||
|- | |||
| 2017 || ''[[Breath of the Wild Expansion Pass]]'' || UI Design | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity|Age of Calamity]]'' || Nintendo Zelda Team | | 2020 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity|Age of Calamity]]'' || Nintendo Zelda Team | ||
|- | |||
| 2023 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom|Tears of the Kingdom]]'' || Senior Lead Artist: UI | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |