50,122
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | ||
|Supervisor | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|''''[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX|Link's Awakening DX]]'' | |||
|Supervisor | |Supervisor | ||
|- | |- |