102,129
edits
(Created page with "{{stub}} Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''Ocarina of Time'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can individually downloaded bel...") |
m (Text replacement - "filescan " to "files can ") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can be individually downloaded from the table below, or the complete midi pack is available here: [https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Ocarina-of-Time-Midis.zip Download Complete Midi Pack (578KB)] | |||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can individually downloaded below, or | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
Line 298: | Line 294: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kaepora-Gaebora-Remix.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kaepora-Gaebora-Remix.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kakariko Village 1 | ||
| | |1:40 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 2 | |||
|2:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 3 | |||
|3:36 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 4 | |||
|2:08 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 1 | |||
|1:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 2 | |||
|2:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 3 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 4 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 5 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 6 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 1 | |||
|1:36 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 2 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 3 | |||
|1:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 1 | |||
|1:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 2 | |||
|1:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 3 | |||
|1:56 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lakeside Laboratory 1 | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lakeside-Laboratory-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lakeside Laboratory 2 | |||
|1:34 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lakeside-Laboratory-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Learn Ocarina Song | |||
|0:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Learn-Ocarina-Song.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light Arrows | |||
|0:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Light-Arrows.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lon Lon Ranch | |||
|4:02 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lon-Lon-Ranch.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 1 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 2 | |||
|6:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 3 | |||
|1:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 4 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 5 | |||
|1:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 6 | |||
|1:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 7 | |||
|2:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-7.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 8 | |||
|1:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-8.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 9 | |||
|1:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-9.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 1 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 2 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 3 | |||
|2:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 4 | |||
|1:07 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 5 | |||
|3:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 6 | |||
|1:39 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 7 | |||
|4:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-7.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market | |||
|1:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 1 | |||
|0:58 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 2 | |||
|1:11 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 3 | |||
|1:53 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Master Sword 1 | |||
|0:14 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Master-Sword-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Master Sword 2 | |||
|0:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Master-Sword-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Meet Zelda Again | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Meet-Zelda-Again.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Boss Battle | |||
|1:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Mini-Boss-Battle.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Game 1 | |||
|0:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Mini-Game-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Game 2 | |||
|0:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Mini-Game-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Game 3 | |||
|0:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Mini-Game-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest 1 | |||
|0:14 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest 2 | |||
|0:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest 3 | |||
|0:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest 4 | |||
|0:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest Remix 1 | |||
|0:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest Remix 2 | |||
|0:42 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Nocturne of Shadow | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Nocturne-of-Shadow.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Nocturne of Shadow Remix | |||
|1:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Nocturne-of-Shadow-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Prelude of Light | |||
|0:34 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Prelude-of-Light.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Requiem of Spirit 1 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Requiem-of-Spirit-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Requiem of Spirit 2 | |||
|0:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Requiem-of-Spirit-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Serenade of Water 1 | ||
| | |0:17 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Serenade of Water 2 | ||
| | |0:18 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Serenade of Water 3 | ||
| | |0:19 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Serenade of Water Remix | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-Remix.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Sheik Remix | |||
|1:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Sheik-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop | |||
|1:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop Remix | |||
|5:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 1 | |||
|0:44 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 2 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 3 | |||
|0:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 4 | |||
|1:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 5 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit Temple | |||
|1:45 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Spirit-Temple.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 1 | |||
|0:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 2 | |||
|2:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 3 | |||
|0:37 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time Remix | |||
|1:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 1 | |||
|1:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 2 | |||
|1:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 3 | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme Remix | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Twinrova | |||
|1:49 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Twinrova.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Water Temple | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Water-Temple.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 1 | |||
|1:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 2 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 3 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 4 | |||
|2:42 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 1 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 2 | |||
|2:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 3 | |||
|2:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 4 | |||
|2:46 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 5 | |||
|1:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Ocarina of Time|MIDIs}} |