17,230
edits
Thortok2000 (talk | contribs) |
(→Pin Types: add quests) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Dye Shop || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Dye|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Dye Shop || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Dye|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Main Quest || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Quests&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/MainQuest|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
| Shrine Quest || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Quests&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/ShrineQuest|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Side Quest || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Quests&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/SideQuest|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Memory || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Memories&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Memory|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Memory || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Memories&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Memory|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
| Hylia Statue || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Statues&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Statue|lat|lng}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Great Fairy Fountain || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Fountains&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Fountain|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Great Fairy Fountain || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Fountains&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Fountain|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> |