50,122
edits
(Info) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | ||
|Game Planning | |Game Planning | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Sub-Director | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 |