50,089
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Credit(s) | !Credit(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2002 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |||
|Executive Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | | 2004 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | |||
|Executive Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | | 2004 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]'' | |||
|Executive Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | | 2006 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | |- | ||
|Executive Producer | | 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|- | |||
| 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Executive Producer | |||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Executive Producer | |||
|} | |} | ||