50,122
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | ||
|Producer | |Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]'' | |||
|General Producer | |||
|} | |} | ||