50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | ||
|Graphics Supervisor | |Graphics Supervisor | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' | |||
|Design Support | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' | ||
|Art Director | |Art Director | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' | |||
|Special Thanks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| | |[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening|''Link's Awakening'' (Switch)]] | ||
|Art Director | |Art Director | ||
|} | |} |