autopatrol
2,723
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
==Items== | ==Items== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Picture | |||
! style="border: text-align:center; width:100px;"|Name | |||
! style="border: text-align:center; width:780px;"|Description | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Sword]] | |||
| You automatically equipped this when you start the game. Cause 3 damages per hit. If you have five hearts, you can use sword beam. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Shield]] | |||
| You automatically equipped this when you start the game. Use it to blocked Ghinis and Moblin attack. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Tomahawk-ZG%26W.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Tomahawk]] | |||
| This weapon is only used in boss battles. It is automatically equipped when you enter one, and works in the same way as the sword. Its only difference is that it does more damage. Cause 9 damages per hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Map-ZG%26W.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Dungeon Map]] | |||
| Shows you the layout of the dungeon. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[File:WaterofLife-ZG%26W.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Water of Life]] | |||
| Reviving Link with full Hearts. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[File:RecoveryHeart-ZG%26W.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Recovery Heart]] | |||
| Replenish Link's health by one heart. | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |