autopatrol
2,515
edits
m (→Rewards: Don't have the data to give precise times, but "None" isn't true) |
(→Rewards: Time info shamelessly lifted from the Fandom page :)) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">Beginner</div> || 0:45.00 or less || <div align="center">Selmie compliments Link and suggests Advance Course</div> | | <div align="center">Beginner</div> || 0:45.00 or less || <div align="center">Selmie compliments Link and suggests Advance Course</div> | ||
|} | |||
===Advanced Course Rewards=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Time !! Reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center"> | | <div align="center">1:44 or less</div> || <div align="center">[[Royal Shield]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center"> | | <div align="center">1:45 - 1:59</div> || <div align="center">[[Knight's Shield]]</div> | ||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">2:00 - 2:14</div> || <div align="center">[[Soldier's Shield]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">2:15 - 2:29</div> || <div align="center">[[Kite Shield]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">2:30 - 2:44</div> || <div align="center">[[Traveler's Shield]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">2:45 - 2:59</div> || <div align="center">[[Fisherman's Shield]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">3:00 - 3:14</div> || <div align="center">[[Emblazoned Shield]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">3:15 - 3:29</div> || <div align="center">[[Hunter's Shield]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">3:30 or more</div> || <div align="center">[[Wooden Shield]]</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||