17,230
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| - || BQ || Wii U || 200% | | - || BQ || Wii U || 200% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || LBW || 3DS (digital) || 100% | | 3 || LBW || 3DS (digital) || 100% | ||
|- | |||
| - || HW || Wii U || Playing* | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{*}}Progress: | |||
*Legend Mode: all but Hero Mode | |||
*Adventure Mode: 100% | |||
*Warriors: only have a few 99's and full badge trees | |||
*Master Quest: Cia's Tale done on Easy; one heart container left in Adventure Mode | |||
*Collectibles: Skulltulas done (120), Heart pieces/containers done except 1 in MQ, missing a few medals | |||
==Timeline== | ==Timeline== |