17,230
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
==Game Stats== | ==Game Stats== | ||
A vast majority of my playthroughs are 100%. I've never done a 3-heart challenge, but I may consider it at some point. Most of the games I have played only once, but a few I haven't kept track of. Rankings (i.e. my relative opinion) probably aren't accurate. | A vast majority of my playthroughs are 100%. I've never done a 3-heart challenge, but I may consider it at some point. Most of the games I have played only once, but a few I haven't kept track of. Rankings (i.e. my relative opinion) probably aren't accurate. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!| Rank | ! {{Data|number}} | Rank | ||
! | ! Game | ||
! | ! Own | ||
! | ! Beat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || LoZ || Wii VC<br>3DS VC || 100% (First Quest)<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || AoL || Wii VC<br>3DS VC || <br>100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || LttP || Wii VC || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || LA || 3DS VC || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || OoT || Wii VC<br>OoT 3D || 100%<br>100% (reg); 100% (MQ) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || MM || N64 || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || OoS || 3DS VC || 100% (normal) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || OoA || GBC<br>3DS VC || beat<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || WW || GC || ~99% (except gallery) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || FSA || GC || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || MC || 3DS VC || ~99% (missed 1 kinstone) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || TP || Wii || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || PH || DS || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || ST || DS || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || SS || Wii || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || BQ || Wii U || 200% | |||
|} | |} | ||