50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Sound Library Programming || [[Taro Bando]]<br/>[[Yoji Inagaki]]<br/>[[Hideaki Shimizu]]<br/>[[Yasushi Ida]]<br/>[[Mitsuhiro Hikino]]<br/>[[Toru Asakawa]] | | Sound Library Programming || [[Taro Bando]]<br/>[[Yoji Inagaki]]<br/>[[Hideaki Shimizu]]<br/>[[Yasushi Ida]]<br/>[[Mitsuhiro Hikino]]<br/>[[Toru Asakawa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Technical Support || Masahiro Imaizumi | | Technical Support || [[Masahiro Imaizumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Voice || Sachi Matsumoto<br/>Hikari Tachibana<br/>Takeshi Nagasako<br/>Eiji Maruyama<br/>Osamu Hosoi<br/>Hironori Mayata<br/>Takeharu Ohnishi<br/>Asami Imai<br/>Chiaki Takahashi | | Voice || [[Sachi Matsumoto]]<br/>[[Hikari Tachibana]]<br/>[[Takeshi Nagasako]]<br/>[[Eiji Maruyama]]<br/>[[Osamu Hosoi]]<br/>[[Hironori Mayata]]<br/>[[Takeharu Ohnishi]]<br/>[[Asami Imai]]<br/>[[Chiaki Takahashi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Progress Management || Keizo Kato<br/>Shinya Takahashi | | Progress Management || [[Keizo Kato]]<br/>[[Shinya Takahashi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Debug Support || Hironobu Kakui<br/>Yoshito Yasuda | | Debug Support || [[Hironobu Kakui]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| North American Localization || Rich Amtower<br/> | | European Localization || Product Localization Team | ||
|- | |||
| Coordination || [[Marcus Krause]] | |||
|- | |||
| English Text || [[Bill Trinen]]<br/>[[Nate Bihldorff]] | |||
|- | |||
| North American Localization || [[Rich Amtower]]<br/>Nate Bihldorff<br/>[[Reiko Ninomiya]]<br/>[[Tim O'Leary]]<br/>Bill Trinen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Localization Management || Leslie Swan<br/>Jeff Miller | | Localization Management || Leslie Swan<br/>Jeff Miller |