50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Synchronization || William Havlicek | | Synchronization || William Havlicek | ||
|- | |||
| Character Design || Vasiliev A.<br/>Smirnov V. | |||
|- | |||
| Animators || Smirnov V.<br/>Iakushina M.<br/>Demidova T.<br/>Naumova A.<br/>Glotova K.<br/>Miheeva I.<br/>Jeleznova I.<br/>Skrodenis T.<br/>Skrodenis V.<br/>Silin I.<br/>Tokarev D.<br/>Vasilieva E.<br/>Gridnev A.<br/>Pugachev A.<br/>Iliash A.<br/>Trofimov V.<br/>Alekseeva E.<br/>Lutikova G.<br/>Chernov D.<br/>Lomakin A.<br/>Boginsky S.<br/>Savik E.<br/>Ignatiev A.<br/>Vasiliev A.<br/>Romanovsky S. | |||
|- | |||
| Produced By || Animation Magic, Inc.<br/>In Association With Philips Interactive Media of America | |||
|} | |} | ||