50,051
edits
(Created page with "{{stub}} Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''''The Adventure of Link'''' for the NES. The files can individually downloaded below,...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Download | !Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Battle Theme 1 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Battle-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Battle Theme 2 | |||
|0:53 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Battle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Battle Theme 3 | |||
|1:46 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Battle-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |