50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | ||
|Special Thanks | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' | |||
|Special Thanks | |Special Thanks | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |