50,089
edits
(Info) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | ||
|Dungeon Planning | |Dungeon Planning | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Script | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 |