50,051
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || NOE Quality Assurance | | 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || NOE Quality Assurance | ||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || NOE Quality Assurance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Special Thanks | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Special Thanks |