50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | ||
|Character Voices | |Character Voices | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |||
|Voice | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 |