autopatrol
2,723
edits
m (→Games) |
|||
Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
==The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bad Bat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beamos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Octo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Poe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bio Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blade Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boe]] | |||
* Black Boe | |||
* White Boe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boulder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble]] | |||
* [[Blue Bubble]] | |||
* [[Red Bubble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carnivorous Lily Pad]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ChuChu]] | |||
* [[Blue ChuChu]] | |||
* [[Green ChuChu]] | |||
* [[Red ChuChu]] | |||
* [[Yellow ChuChu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cucco]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Death Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deep Python|Deep Python/ Sea Snake]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desbreko]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dexihand]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinolfos|Dinofol]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dodongo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragonfly]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eeno]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eyegore]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floormaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Jar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freezard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garahna]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Pirate]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Bee]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibdo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guay]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helmasaur|Helmasaur/ Hiploop]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Knuckle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leever]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Like Like]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mad Jelly]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mad Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moth]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nejiron]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat Larva]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poe Sisters]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Real Bombchu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ReDead]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shabom]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shell Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skullfish]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skullwalltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snapper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalchild]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Takkuri]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tektite]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Them]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wallmaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Wolfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Withered Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wolfos]] | |||
|} | |||
==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages== |