50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|1:27 | |1:27 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Ballad-of-the-Windfish-Remix-4.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Ballad-of-the-Windfish-Remix-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Battle vs Turtle Rock Boss | |||
|0:59 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Battle-vs-Turtle-Rock.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Before Final Battle | |||
|0:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Before-Final-Battle.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Boss Battle 1 | |||
|1:10 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Boss-Battle-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Boss Battle 2 | |||
|0:36 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Boss-Battle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Boss Battle 2 | |||
|0:36 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Boss-Battle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Boss Defeated | |||
|0:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Boss-Defeated.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Cave 1 | |||
|0:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Cave-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Cave 2 | |||
|0:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Cave-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Climb the Stairs | |||
|0:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Climb-the-Stairs.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Credits | |||
|2:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Credits.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dream Shrine | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Dream-Shrine.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Part 1 | |||
|0:37 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Ending-Part-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Part 2 | |||
|0:55 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Ending-Part-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Cave | |||
|0:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Fairy-Cave.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Final Battle | |||
|4:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Final-Battle.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|First Time on Koholint 1 | |||
|2:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/First-Time-on-Koholint-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|First Time on Koholint 2 | |||
|1:10 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/First-Time-on-Koholint-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|First Time on Koholint 3 | |||
|2:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/First-Time-on-Koholint-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fishing Theme 1 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Fishing-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fishing Theme 2 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Fishing-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Game Over | |||
|1:07 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Game-Over.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kanalet Castle 1 | |Kanalet Castle 1 |