50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = | game = ''Twilight Princess'' | dept = | born = | position = Designer }} '''Kosono Okina''' is a...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | ||
|Level Planning | |Level Planning | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Level Planning | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |