50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | ||
|Music | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' | |||
|Music | |Music | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |