50,089
edits
m (Takamori.Shiho moved page Koji Kitagawa to Kōji Kitagawa over redirect: Proper romanization) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' | ||
|Planning | |Planning | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Sub-Director | |||
|} | |} | ||