17,230
edits
Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| The Skulltula appears just north of the outpost to the east of South Field Keep. | | The Skulltula appears just north of the outpost to the east of South Field Keep. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| E13 | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Skulltula appears just outside the Allied Base to the east. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| E13 | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| The Skulltula appears just outside the Allied Base to the east. | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Master Quest== | ==Master Quest== |