17,230
edits
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
| H6 | | H6 | ||
| [[Link]]<br>Any | | [[Link]]<br>Any | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D6 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Skulltula appears just north of the outpost to the east of South Field Keep. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D6 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Master Quest== |