17,230
edits
(→Legend Mode: I'm guessing it's Agitha who's supposed to be kept alive, since Lana is hidden away in the Allied Base at that point.) |
|||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
| A15 | | A15 | ||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H6 | |||
| [[Link]]<br>Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Skulltula will appear north of East Field Keep atop the ledge with the [[Hookshot]] target. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H6 | |||
| [[Link]]<br>Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |