17,230
edits
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
| | | | ||
| C16 | | C16 | ||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| A15 | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Skulltula will appear just outside the Allied Keep. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| A15 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |