17,230
edits
Line 602: | Line 602: | ||
| [[Link]] | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[Gauntlets]] | | [[Gauntlets]] | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| G3 | |||
| [[Zant]] | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear next to the giant vase just south of the Allied Base. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| G3 | |||
| [[Zant]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |