17,230
edits
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| | | | ||
| G4 | | G4 | ||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| E5 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear in the center of the east side of the map. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| E5 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Any | | Any |