17,230
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| G4 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear in the northeast corner of the map. Exit Crystal Cave to the north, and use the Hookshot to reach the ledge where this Skulltula is hiding. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| G4 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |