17,230
edits
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| Any | | Any | ||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | | KO 1,000 enemies! | ||
| The | | The Gold Skulltula will appear just outside the Fairy Fountain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| F9 | | F9 | ||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| F3 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear inside Bridge Keep, on the back wall. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| F3 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Any | | Any |