17,230
edits
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear just east of Temple Square. | | The Gold Skulltula will appear just east of Temple Square. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| F9 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The GOld Skulltula will appear just outside the Fairy Fountain. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| F9 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |