50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| [[Faron Woods (Hyrule Warriors)|Faron Woods]] | | [[Faron Woods (Hyrule Warriors)|Faron Woods]] | ||
| [[Link]] | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fire Rod]] | ||
| Hard | | Hard | ||
| [[Hookshot]] | | [[Hookshot]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | |||
| [[Death Mountain (Hyrule Warriors)|Death Mountain]] | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[Lake Hylia (Hyrule Warriors)|Lake Hylia]] | |||
| [[Impa]] | |||
| [[Giant's Knife]] | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[Twilight Field]] | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Spirit's Tomb]] | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [[Palace of Twilight (Hyrule Warriors)|Palace of Twilight]] | |||
| [[Midna]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[Skyloft (Hyrule Warriors)|Skyloft]] | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Knight's Sword]] | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [[Sealed Grounds (Hyrule Warriors)|Sealed Grounds]] | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Fire Rod]] | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [[Temple of the Sacred Sword]] | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[Temple of Souls]] | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Polished Rapier]] | |||
| Hard | |||
| None | |||
| At the southeast corner of the map within the East Garden. The garden isn't accessible until after [[Ganondorf]] begins to battle. | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[Valley of Seers]] | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Deku Spear]] | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| [[Gerudo Desert (Hyrule Warriors)|Gerudo Desert]] | |||
| [[Ganondorf]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [[Valley of Seers]] | |||
| [[Ganondorf]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| [[Hyrule Field (Hyrule Warriors)|Hyrule Field]] | |||
| [[Ganondorf]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Hard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |