50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| After accumulating 1000 kills, a Gold Skulltula will appear at the west side of the map. The skulltula is located just south of the West Temple keep, located right on the wall near the entrance to the keep. | | After accumulating 1000 kills, a Gold Skulltula will appear at the west side of the map. The skulltula is located just south of the West Temple keep, located right on the wall near the entrance to the keep. | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Death Mountain (Hyrule Warriors)|Death Mountain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Twilight Field]] | |||
| None | |||
| After accumulating 1000 kills, a Gold Skulltula will appear at the southwest side of the map. The skulltula is located just west of the Rocky Square keep, found along the southern wall. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Skyloft (Hyrule Warriors)|Skyloft]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |