77
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|3 Bird Feathers, 1 Blue Bird Feather, 4 Dusk Relics, 3 Monster Horns | |3 Bird Feathers, 1 Blue Bird Feather, 4 Dusk Relics, 3 Monster Horns | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|- | |||
|Big Bug Net | |||
| 2 Ancient Flowers, 1 Evil Crystal, 3 Tumbleweeds | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Scattershot | |||
|2 Amber Relics, 2 Dusk Relics, 3 Jelly Blobs | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Quick Beetle | |||
|2 Ancient Flowers,1 Golden Skull, 2 Hornet Larvae | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tough Beetle | |||
|4 Amber Relics, 3 Ancient Flowers, 1 Blue Bird Feather, 1 Goddess Plume | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Bow | |||
|2 Eldin Ores, 1 Evil Crystal, 3 Monster Claws, 3 Tumbleweeds | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits